Live Score
이란 프로리그 | IRAN | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30 |
에스테그랄 쿠제스탄
|
vs |
하바다르 SC
|
경기전 | |
01:30 |
골 고하르 시르잔 FC
|
vs |
조브 아한
|
경기전 | |
01:30 |
말라반
|
vs |
알루미늄아라크
|
경기전 | |
01:30 |
나사지 마잔다란
|
vs |
풀라드
|
경기전 | |
01:30 |
파이칸
|
vs |
에스테갈 F.C.
|
경기전 | |
01:30 |
페르세폴리스
|
vs |
에미에스 래프선잔
|
경기전 | |
01:30 |
사낫 나프트
|
vs |
트락토르
|
경기전 | |
01:30 |
세파한
|
vs |
샴스 아자르 카즈빈 FC
|
경기전 | |
여자배구 네이션스 | WORLD | ||||
03:00 |
독일
|
vs |
폴란드
|
경기전 | |
MLB | USA | ||||
03:20 |
시카고 컵스
|
vs |
신시네티 레즈
|
경기전 | |
아일랜드 프리미어 디비젼 | IRELAND | ||||
03:45 |
드로게다
|
vs |
샴록 로버스
|
경기전 | |
03:45 |
던독
|
vs |
데어리 시티
|
경기전 | |
03:45 |
셸본
|
vs |
슬리고 로버스
|
경기전 | |
03:45 |
세인트 패트릭스
|
vs |
골웨이
|
경기전 | |
03:45 |
워터퍼드
|
vs |
보헤미안
|
경기전 | |
여자 국제친선경기 | WORLD | ||||
04:00 |
모로코 U20 W
|
vs |
파나마 U20 W
|
경기전 | |
아이슬란드 우르발스데일드 | ICELAND | ||||
04:15 |
해프너푤더
|
vs |
프람
|
경기전 | |
여자 국제친선경기 | WORLD | ||||
05:00 |
아르헨티나 W
|
vs |
코스타리카 W
|
경기전 | |
05:00 |
에콰도르 W
|
vs |
아이티 W
|
경기전 | |
여자배구 네이션스 | WORLD | ||||
06:30 |
세르비아
|
vs |
캐나다
|
경기전 | |
캄페오나투 브라질레이루 세리에 B | BRAZIL | ||||
07:00 |
세아라 스포르팅 클럽
|
vs |
코리치바 FC
|
경기전 | |
MLB | USA | ||||
07:40 |
필라델피아
|
vs |
세인트루이스
|
경기전 | |
08:05 |
볼티모어
|
vs |
탬파베이
|
경기전 | |
08:07 |
토론토 블루제이스
|
vs |
피츠버그
|
경기전 | |
08:10 |
보스턴 레드삭스
|
vs |
디트로이트 타이거즈
|
경기전 | |
08:10 |
클리블랜드
|
vs |
워싱턴 네셔널스
|
경기전 | |
08:10 |
뉴욕메츠
|
vs |
애리조나 다이아몬드백스
|
경기전 | |
08:10 |
마이애미 마린즈
|
vs |
텍사스 레인져스
|
경기전 | |
08:20 |
애틀랜타 브레이브
|
vs |
오클랜드 아틀렌틱스
|
경기전 | |
미국 메이져 리그 사커 | USA | ||||
08:30 |
뉴욕시티
|
vs |
산요세 어스케이크
|
경기전 | |
캄페오나투 브라질레이루 세리에 B | BRAZIL | ||||
09:00 |
샤페코엔시
|
vs |
빌라 노바 FC
|
경기전 | |
국제친선경기 | WORLD | ||||
09:00 |
멕시코
|
vs |
볼리비아
|
경기전 | |
MLB | USA | ||||
09:10 |
휴스턴 아스트로스
|
vs |
미네소타 트윈즈
|
경기전 | |
09:10 |
캔자스시티 로얄스
|
vs |
샌디에고 파드레즈
|
경기전 | |
09:10 |
밀워키
|
vs |
시카고 화이트삭스
|
경기전 | |
칠레 프리메이라 디비젼 | CHILE | ||||
09:30 |
클럽 우니베르시타리오 데포르테스
|
vs |
베르나르도 오이긴스
|
경기전 | |
캄페오나투 브라질레이루 세리에 B | BRAZIL | ||||
09:30 |
고이아스 EC
|
vs |
스포르트 헤시피
|
경기전 | |
여자배구 네이션스 | WORLD | ||||
10:00 |
불가리아
|
vs |
미국
|
경기전 | |
국제친선경기 | WORLD | ||||
11:00 |
코스타리카
|
vs |
우루과이
|
경기전 | |
MLB | USA | ||||
11:10 |
LA 다저스
|
vs |
콜로라도 록키스
|
경기전 | |
11:10 |
시애틀 마리너즈
|
vs |
LA 에인절스
|
경기전 | |
11:15 |
샌프란시스코 자이언츠
|
vs |
뉴욕 양키스
|
경기전 | |
여자배구 네이션스 | WORLD | ||||
13:30 |
브라질
|
vs |
이탈리아
|
경기전 | |
NPB | JAPAN | ||||
14:00 |
지바 롯데
|
vs |
한신
|
경기전 | |
14:00 |
소프트뱅크
|
vs |
히로시마
|
경기전 | |
14:00 |
니혼햄
|
vs |
요코하마
|
경기전 | |
14:00 |
오릭스
|
vs |
주니치
|
경기전 | |
14:00 |
세이부
|
vs |
요미우리
|
경기전 | |
일본 J리그 | JAPAN | ||||
14:00 |
산프레체 히로시마
|
vs |
주빌로 이와타
|
경기전 | |
일본 J리그 디비젼 | JAPAN | ||||
14:00 |
후지에다 MYFC
|
vs |
고후
|
경기전 | |
14:00 |
오이타
|
vs |
도쿠시마
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그3 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
14:00 |
부산교통공사
|
vs |
여주세종
|
경기전 | |
일본 J리그 | JAPAN | ||||
15:00 |
가시마
|
vs |
요코하마 M.
|
경기전 | |
15:00 |
마치다
|
vs |
알비렉스 니가타
|
경기전 | |
15:00 |
쇼난
|
vs |
감바 오사카
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그3 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
15:00 |
김해
|
vs |
시흥 시민
|
경기전 | |
일본 J리그 | JAPAN | ||||
16:00 |
우라와
|
vs |
고베
|
경기전 | |
중국 갑급리그 | CHINA | ||||
16:00 |
옌비엔 롱딩
|
vs |
광시 바오윈
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그1 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
16:30 |
울산현대
|
vs |
전북현대모터스
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그2 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
16:30 |
김포FC
|
vs |
전남드래곤즈
|
경기전 | |
중국 갑급리그 | CHINA | ||||
16:30 |
우시 우고우
|
vs |
하일롱장 라버
|
경기전 | |
KBO | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
17:00 |
두산
|
vs |
LG
|
경기전 | |
17:00 |
KIA
|
vs |
KT
|
경기전 | |
17:00 |
키움
|
vs |
SSG
|
경기전 | |
17:00 |
롯데
|
vs |
NC
|
경기전 | |
17:00 |
삼성
|
vs |
한화
|
경기전 | |
여자배구 네이션스 | WORLD | ||||
17:00 |
도미니카 공화국
|
vs |
일본
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그3 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
17:00 |
포천
|
vs |
양평
|
경기전 | |
NPB | JAPAN | ||||
18:00 |
라쿠텐
|
vs |
야쿠르트
|
경기전 | |
일본 J리그 디비젼 | JAPAN | ||||
18:00 |
제프유나
|
vs |
오카야마
|
경기전 | |
18:00 |
요코하마
|
vs |
에히메
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그1 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
19:00 |
김천상무
|
vs |
포항스틸러스
|
경기전 | |
19:00 |
수원FC
|
vs |
인천유나이티드
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그2 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
19:00 |
안산그리너스
|
vs |
성남FC
|
경기전 | |
19:00 |
서울이랜드
|
vs |
경남FC
|
경기전 | |
일본 J리그 | JAPAN | ||||
19:00 |
교토
|
vs |
세레소 오사카
|
경기전 | |
대한민국 K리그3 | SOUTH KOREA | ||||
19:00 |
강릉
|
vs |
대구 2
|
경기전 | |
중국 갑급리그 | CHINA | ||||
20:00 |
선양 어반 FC
|
vs |
칭다오 붉은 사자
|
경기전 | |
여자 국제친선경기 | WORLD | ||||
20:00 |
스웨덴 U23 W
|
vs |
폴란드 U23 W
|
경기전 | |
여자배구 네이션스 | WORLD | ||||
20:30 |
태국
|
vs |
중국
|
경기전 | |
중국 갑급리그 | CHINA | ||||
20:30 |
쑤저우 둥우
|
vs |
윈난 위쿤
|
경기전 | |
스웨덴 올스벤스칸 | SWEDEN | ||||
22:00 |
브롬마포이카르나
|
vs |
말뫼FF
|
경기전 | |
22:00 |
고테보리
|
vs |
엘프스보리
|
경기전 | |
아랍에미레이트 리그 | UNITED ARAB EMIRATES | ||||
23:20 |
알 바타
|
vs |
에미레이츠 클럽
|
경기전 | |
23:20 |
바니야스
|
vs |
아지만
|
경기전 | |
23:20 |
알 칼리지
|
vs |
이티하드 칼바
|
경기전 | |
우즈베키스탄 슈퍼리그 | UZBEKISTAN | ||||
23:30 |
분요드코르
|
vs |
네프트치 파르고나
|
경기전 |